Bureau

Le bureau 2018/2019 :

Présidente: Coralie BACH (MMI)
1er Vice-Président:  Quentin DHORNE (GEII)
Secrétaire Générale:  Guillaume BRIOUDES (MMI)
Secrétaire Générale adjointe : Justine HANQUET (MMI)
Trésorier:  Thomas BERNIER (QLIO)
VP Communication : Marie-Océane MICHOT (MMI)
VP Communication adjoint : Sabin MUNTEAN (MMI)
VP Evenements : Lea HABERER (QLIO)
VP K’fet : Camille BERTRAND (QLIO)
VP K’fet adjointe : Valentine REILAND (MMI)
VP Sport : Quentin BERNIGAUD (MMI)
VP Sport adjointe : Tina LEPELTIER (MMI)
VP Audiovisuel : Marine ZERR (MMI)
VP Audiovisuel adjointe : Mémouna SCHITTER (MMI)
VP Archives : Thibaut LUGARDON (QLIO)
Mathilde BALDINGER (QLIO)
Matthias MULLER (QLIO)
Louise  SCHITTER (MMI)
Emilia SEEL (MMI)
Louise MATT (MMI)
Jean MOYA (QLIO)
Théo KOCHER (QLIO)

Le bureau 2017/2018 :

Président: Alane ANTHONY (MMI)
1er Vice-Présdident : Thomas COUTANT (MMI)

Le bureau 2016/2017 :

Président: Eric NORTH (QLIO)

Le bureau 2015/2016 :

Président: Hichem RIFINO (QLIO)
1er Vice-Présidente:  Dylane ADELA (MMI)
Secrétaire Générale:  Elisabeth WEITEL (QLIO)
Trésorier:  Florian REIBEL (QLIO)
Trésorière adjointe:  Loic PIEL (GEII)
VP Sport : Masi KADDOUR (MMI)
VP Sport adjointe : Camille BECART (MMI)
VP Communication : Claire BECKER (MMI)
VP Communication adjointe : Marianne VIVAT (MMI)
VP Partenariats : Quentin ECREPONT (MMI)
VP Partenariats adjoint : Marco WIETRICH (MMI)
VP K-Fet:  Laure-line DOLLINGER (MMI)
VP K-Fet adjointe:  Oriane KNAPP (MMI)
Jocelyn HEUBY (GEII)
Loïc LOSSON (MMI)
Alex VAN DER MEIJDEN (GEII)
Mathieu BILLAUD (MMI)

Le bureau 2014/2015 :

Président: Vincent KRAUS (MMI 2)
1er Vice-Président: Quentin HAENSLER (MMI 2)
Secrétaire Générale: Maëlle MANRY (MMI 2)
Trésorier: Yuva Benoussaid (GEII 2)
Trésorière adjointe: Manon ADOLPH (MMI 2)
VP K-Fet: William KARCHER (QLIO 2)
VP K-Fet adjointe: Romain SCHILLINGER (QLIO 2)
VP Sport: Ouadi BELHSEINE (QLIO 2)
VP Communication: Victor MACK (MMI 2)
VP Communication adjointe: Marion DONATH (MMI 2)
VP Partenariat: Adrien BRAZ (MMI 2)
CM Danse: Steven HYUNH (GEII 2)
Ezechiel VARRIER (MMI 2)
Eugénie STECHER (QLIO 2)
Manon BAUER (QLIO 2)
Valentin HAUSWIRTH (QLIO 2)

Le bureau 2013/2014 :

Présidente: Tifaine FRIEDERICH (SRC 2)
1er Vice-Président: Olivier WEBER (SRC 2)
Secrétaire Général: Clément LHOMMEAU (GEII2)
Trésoriere: Kelly NINGEL (QLIO 2)
VP K-Fet: Maxime ARMBRUSTER (GEII 2)
VP K-Fet adjointe: Marion DONATH (SRC 2)
VP Sport: Victor MACK (SRC 2)
CM Deco: Ayoub ARBEL (GEII 2)
CM Danse: Kheira RAII (GEII 2)
CM AFGES: Adrien TORIELLO (LP TAIS)

Le bureau 2012/2013 :

Président: Cyril BONNET (SRC 2)
Secrétaire Général: Emeline CLEMENT (SRC 2)
Trésoriere: Zina AIT BEN HACHEM (SRC 2)
Vice-président QLIO: Antoine SCHALLER (QLIO 2)
Vice-président GEII: Sébastien FELS (GEII 2)
Vice-président SRC: Philippe SUPLON (SRC 2)
VP K-Fet: Séverine RIEFFEL (SRC 2)
Responsable Culture: Alexandre LAGRANGE-CETTO (SRC 2)
CM K’fet: Théo BETROCCHI (SRC 2)
CM Sport: Adrien TORIELLO (SRC 2)

Le bureau 2011/2012 :

Président: Damien WOLFER (SRC 2)
Secrétaire Général: Paul PARAGE (GEII 2)
Trésorier: Thomas STREIFF (SRC 2)
Vice-président QLIO: Alexandre NEY (QLIO 2)
Vice-président GEII: Michaël RIEHL (GEII 2)
Vice-présidente SRC: Cynthia TANGUY (SRC 2)
Trésorier adjoint: Grégory MATTER (SRC 2)
Secrétaire adjoint: Alix MARTIN (GEII 2)
Damien STIRN (QLIO 2 – QLIO MAG)
Jean-Baptiste BAILLY (SRC 2)
Anaëlle KOPFF (SRC 2)
Marie-Laure BENE (SRC 2)
Sophie HUBER (SRC2)

Le bureau 2010/2011 :

à venir !

Le bureau 2009/2010 :

Présidente: Sophie HUSSELSTEIN (SRC 2)
Secrétaire Général: Thomas DURRENBERGER
Trésorier: Julien CLOR
Nelson Mandela KABURA-MUGISHA
Lucas CHASTANG
Yannick REISS
Nicolas LOSTETTER
Sébastien ROTT
Quentin ROCHEL

 

Bureau 2008/2009 :

Président: Nicolas SONNTAG

 

Bureau 2007/2008:

Président: Nicolas SCHOETTEL (GEII 2)
Secrétaire Général: Alexandre WILHELM
Trésorier: Yann ZIMPFER (GEII 2)
Vice-président QLIO: Jean-Loup GRANDEMANGE (QLIO 2)
Vice-président GEII: Jérôme HELMSTETTER (GEII 2)
Vice-présidente SRC: William MARCANTONIO (SRC 2)

 

Bureau 2006/2007:

Présidente: Stéphanie ADAM (SRC 2)
Secrétaire Général: Sophie HAEFFELE (SRC 2)
Trésorier: Yves BRUA (SRC 2)
Vice-président GEII: Jean-François SIGRIST (GEII 2)
Vice-présidente SRC: Jean-Philippe MATT (SRC 2)
Secrétaire adjoint : Camille MISSLIN (GEII2)
Trésorier adjoint : Cédric KAISER (SRC 2)
Membre actif : Ludovic INIAL (SRC 2)

 

Membres d’honneur :

Pour leur aide précieuse pendant et après leurs mandats

Mary BENE
Cyril BONNET 
Adrien TORIELLO 
Olivier WEBER 
Vincent KRAUS
Quentin HAENSLER 
Victor MACK