Bureaux

Bureau 2019/2020 (actuel):

Présidente : Louise ZEILLER (MMI)
1er Vice-Président : Simon BROKHES (GEII)
Trésorier : Nicolas SIEGEL (QLIO)
Secrétaire : Pierre KLAHOLZ (MMI)
VP-Sport : Paulin BRAUN (GEII)
Vice VP-Sport : Sophie ROESSLINGER (QLIO)
VP-Kfet : Manon MARIAGE (QLIO)
VP-Audiovisuel : Timothé BUSSMANN (MMI)
VP-Communication : Alban ISIEGAS (MMI)
VP-Évènement : Romain SILBEREISS (QLIO)
Vice VP-Évènement : Simon DI COSTANZO (QLIO)
CM E-Sport : Thomas BERNIER (QLIO)
Quentin DHORNE (GEII)
Nicolas KLEIN (GEII)
Florian RICHARD (GEII)
Lina LUTZ (QLIO)
Sophie MARCHAND (QLIO)

Bureau 2018/2019 :

Présidente: Coralie BACH (MMI)
1er Vice-Président:  Quentin DHORNE (GEII)
Secrétaire Générale:  Guillaume BRIOUDES (MMI)
Secrétaire Générale adjointe : Justine HANQUET (MMI)
Trésorier:  Thomas BERNIER (QLIO)
VP Communication : Marie-Océane MICHOT (MMI)
VP Communication adjoint : Sabin MUNTEAN (MMI)
VP Evenements : Lea HABERER (QLIO)
VP K’fet : Camille BERTRAND (QLIO)
VP K’fet adjointe : Valentine REILAND (MMI)
VP Sport : Quentin BERNIGAUD (MMI)
VP Sport adjointe : Tina LEPELTIER (MMI)
VP Audiovisuel : Marine ZERR (MMI)
VP Audiovisuel adjointe : Mémouna SCHITTER (MMI)
VP Archives : Thibaut LUGARDON (QLIO)
Mathilde BALDINGER (QLIO)
Matthias MULLER (QLIO)
Louise  SCHITTER (MMI)
Emilia SEEL (MMI)
Louise MATT (MMI)
Jean MOYA (QLIO)
Théo KOCHER (QLIO)

Bureau 2017/2018 :

Président: Alane ANTHONY (MMI)
1er Vice-Président : Thomas COUTANT (MMI)
Secrétaire : Carla MASNADA (MMI)
Trésorier : Julien BASSEZ (QLIO)
VP Communication : Hugo SCHEER (MMI)
VP Communication adjointe : Floriane COURNEDE(MMI)
VP Cafétaria : Eloïse HELMBOLD (QLIO)
VP Cafétaria adjointe : Alexia BIECKERT (QLIO)
VP Sport : Lam LY (MMI)
VP Sport adjoint : Hugo HOUPERT (MMI)
VP Audiovisuel : Christian WALCK (MMI)
Valentine GRAEF (MMI)
Armand BIZOUARD (QLIO)
Léo IMBS (MMI)
Eric NORTH
Perrine OTT (MMI)
Kilian PFISTER (MMI)
Axel PONCET (GEII)
Anthony RAVE (MMI)
Quentin WERNER (MMI)
Quentin DHORNE (GEII)
Coralie BACH (MMI)

Bureau 2016/2017 :

Président: Eric NORTH (QLIO)

Bureau 2015/2016 :

Président: Hichem RIFINO (QLIO)
1er Vice-Présidente:  Dylane ADELA (MMI)
Secrétaire Générale:  Elisabeth WEITEL (QLIO)
Trésorier:  Florian REIBEL (QLIO)
Trésorière adjointe:  Loic PIEL (GEII)
VP Sport : Masi KADDOUR (MMI)
VP Sport adjointe : Camille BECART (MMI)
VP Communication : Claire BECKER (MMI)
VP Communication adjointe : Marianne VIVAT (MMI)
VP Partenariats : Quentin ECREPONT (MMI)
VP Partenariats adjoint : Marco WIETRICH (MMI)
VP K-Fet:  Laure-line DOLLINGER (MMI)
VP K-Fet adjointe:  Oriane KNAPP (MMI)
Jocelyn HEUBY (GEII)
Loïc LOSSON (MMI)
Alex VAN DER MEIJDEN (GEII)
Mathieu BILLAUD (MMI)

Bureau 2014/2015 :

Président: Vincent KRAUS (MMI 2)
1er Vice-Président: Quentin HAENSLER (MMI 2)
Secrétaire Générale: Maëlle MANRY (MMI 2)
Trésorier: Yuva Benoussaid (GEII 2)
Trésorière adjointe: Manon ADOLPH (MMI 2)
VP K-Fet: William KARCHER (QLIO 2)
VP K-Fet adjointe: Romain SCHILLINGER (QLIO 2)
VP Sport: Ouadi BELHSEINE (QLIO 2)
VP Communication: Victor MACK (MMI 2)
VP Communication adjointe: Marion DONATH (MMI 2)
VP Partenariat: Adrien BRAZ (MMI 2)
CM Danse: Steven HYUNH (GEII 2)
Ezechiel VARRIER (MMI 2)
Eugénie STECHER (QLIO 2)
Manon BAUER (QLIO 2)
Valentin HAUSWIRTH (QLIO 2)

Bureau 2013/2014 :

Présidente: Tifaine FRIEDERICH (SRC 2)
1er Vice-Président: Olivier WEBER (SRC 2)
Secrétaire Général: Clément LHOMMEAU (GEII2)
Trésoriere: Kelly NINGEL (QLIO 2)
VP K-Fet: Maxime ARMBRUSTER (GEII 2)
VP K-Fet adjointe: Marion DONATH (SRC 2)
VP Sport: Victor MACK (SRC 2)
CM Deco: Ayoub ARBEL (GEII 2)
CM Danse: Kheira RAII (GEII 2)
CM AFGES: Adrien TORIELLO (LP TAIS)

Bureau 2012/2013 :

Président: Cyril BONNET (SRC 2)
Secrétaire Général: Emeline CLEMENT (SRC 2)
Trésoriere: Zina AIT BEN HACHEM (SRC 2)
Vice-président QLIO: Antoine SCHALLER (QLIO 2)
Vice-président GEII: Sébastien FELS (GEII 2)
Vice-président SRC: Philippe SUPLON (SRC 2)
VP K-Fet: Séverine RIEFFEL (SRC 2)
Responsable Culture: Alexandre LAGRANGE-CETTO (SRC 2)
CM K’fet: Théo BETROCCHI (SRC 2)
CM Sport: Adrien TORIELLO (SRC 2)

Bureau 2011/2012 :

Président: Damien WOLFER (SRC 2)
Secrétaire Général: Paul PARAGE (GEII 2)
Trésorier: Thomas STREIFF (SRC 2)
Vice-président QLIO: Alexandre NEY (QLIO 2)
Vice-président GEII: Michaël RIEHL (GEII 2)
Vice-présidente SRC: Cynthia TANGUY (SRC 2)
Trésorier adjoint: Grégory MATTER (SRC 2)
Secrétaire adjoint: Alix MARTIN (GEII 2)
Damien STIRN (QLIO 2 – QLIO MAG)
Jean-Baptiste BAILLY (SRC 2)
Anaëlle KOPFF (SRC 2)
Marie-Laure BENE (SRC 2)
Sophie HUBER (SRC2)

Bureau 2010/2011 :

Présidente: Elsa CHRISTMANN (SRC)
Secrétaire général: Arnaud FELDER (SRC)
Trésorier: Luc SANDNER (GEII)
Clara BOYLE (SRC)
Armelle RUBENTHALLER (QLIO)
Coline SCHNEIDER (SRC)
Virgil KOCH (SRC)
Camille TINGUY (SRC)
Zélie CHALVIGNAC (SRC)

Bureau 2009/2010 :

Présidente: Sophie HUSSELSTEIN (SRC 2)
Secrétaire Général: Thomas DURRENBERGER
Trésorier: Julien CLOR
Nelson Mandela KABURA-MUGISHA
Lucas CHASTANG
Yannick REISS
Nicolas LOSTETTER
Sébastien ROTT
Quentin ROCHEL

Bureau 2008/2009 :

Président: Nicolas SONNTAG
Vice-président SRC: BOMBENGER Thomas
Vice-président GEII: HAUSCHBERGER Zarko
Vice-président QLIO: QLIO CIEMNIEWSKI Olivier
Secrétaire Générale: VOIRIN Cédric
Trésorier: BOULABAA Esma

Bureau 2007/2008:

Président: Nicolas SCHOETTEL (GEII 2)
Secrétaire Général: Alexandre WILHELM
Trésorier: Yann ZIMPFER (GEII 2)
Vice-président QLIO: Jean-Loup GRANDEMANGE (QLIO 2)
Vice-président GEII: Jérôme HELMSTETTER (GEII 2)
Vice-présidente SRC: William MARCANTONIO (SRC 2)

Bureau 2006/2007:

Présidente: Stéphanie ADAM (SRC 2)
Secrétaire Général: Sophie HAEFFELE (SRC 2)
Trésorier: Yves BRUA (SRC 2)
Vice-président GEII: Jean-François SIGRIST (GEII 2)
Vice-présidente SRC: Jean-Philippe MATT (SRC 2)
Secrétaire adjoint : Camille MISSLIN (GEII2)
Trésorier adjoint : Cédric KAISER (SRC 2)
Membre actif : Ludovic INIAL (SRC 2)

 

Membres d’honneur :

Pour leur aide précieuse pendant et après leurs mandats

Mary BENE
Cyril BONNET 
Adrien TORIELLO 
Olivier WEBER 
Vincent KRAUS
Quentin HAENSLER
Coralie BACH
Victor MACK