Bureau

Le bureau 2015/2016 est composé de :

Président: Hichem RIFINO ()
1er Vice-Président:  ()
Secrétaire Générale:  ()
Trésorier:  ()
Trésorière adjointe:  ()
VP K-Fet:  ()
VP K-Fet adjointe:  ()
VP Sport:  ()
VP Communication: ()
VP Communication adjointe:  ()
VP Partenariat: ()
CM Danse:  ()
()
()
()
()

Le bureau 2014/2015 est composé de :

Président: Vincent KRAUS (MMI 2)
1er Vice-Président: Quentin HAENSLER (MMI 2)
Secrétaire Générale: Maëlle MANRY (MMI 2)
Trésorier: Yuva Benoussaid (GEII 2)
Trésorière adjointe: Manon ADOLPH (MMI 2)
VP K-Fet: William KARCHER (QLIO 2)
VP K-Fet adjointe: Romain SCHILLINGER (QLIO 2)
VP Sport: Ouadi BELHSEINE (QLIO 2)
VP Communication: Victor MACK (MMI 2)
VP Communication adjointe: Marion DONATH (MMI 2)
VP Partenariat: Adrien BRAZ (MMI 2)
CM Danse: Steven HYUNH (GEII 2)
Ezechiel VARRIER (MMI 2)
Eugénie STECHER (QLIO 2)
Manon BAUER (QLIO 2)
Valentin HAUSWIRTH (QLIO 2)

Le bureau 2013/2014 est composé de :

Présidente: Tifaine FRIEDERICH (SRC 2)
1er Vice-Président: Olivier WEBER (SRC 2)
Secrétaire Général: Clément LHOMMEAU (GEII2)
Trésoriere: Kelly NINGEL (QLIO 2)
VP K-Fet: Maxime ARMBRUSTER (GEII 2)
VP K-Fet adjointe: Marion DONATH (SRC 2)
VP Sport: Victor MACK (SRC 2)
CM Deco: Ayoub ARBEL (GEII 2)
CM Danse: Kheira RAII (GEII 2)
CM AFGES: Adrien TORIELLO (LP TAIS)

Le bureau 2012/2013 est composé de :

Président: Cyril BONNET (SRC 2)
Secrétaire Général: Emeline CLEMENT (SRC 2)
Trésoriere: Zina AIT BEN HACHEM (SRC 2)
Vice-président QLIO: Antoine SCHALLER (QLIO 2)
Vice-président GEII: Sébastien FELS (GEII 2)
Vice-président SRC: Philippe SUPLON (SRC 2)
VP K-Fet: Séverine RIEFFEL (SRC 2)
Responsable Culture: Alexandre LAGRANGE-CETTO (SRC 2)
CM K’fet: Théo BETROCCHI (SRC 2)
CM Sport: Adrien TORIELLO (SRC 2)

Bureau 2011/2012 :

Président: Damien WOLFER (SRC 2)
Secrétaire Général: Paul PARAGE (GEII 2)
Trésorier: Thomas STREIFF (SRC 2)
Vice-président QLIO: Alexandre NEY (QLIO 2)
Vice-président GEII: Michaël RIEHL (GEII 2)
Vice-présidente SRC: Cynthia TANGUY (SRC 2)
Trésorier adjoint: Grégory MATTER (SRC 2)
Secrétaire adjoint: Alix MARTIN (GEII 2)
Damien STIRN (QLIO 2 – QLIO MAG)
Jean-Baptiste BAILLY (SRC 2)
Anaëlle KOPFF (SRC 2)
Marie-Laure BENE (SRC 2)
Sophie HUBER (SRC2)

Bureau 2010/2011 :

à venir !

Bureau 2009/2010 :

Présidente: Sophie HUSSELSTEIN (SRC 2)
Secrétaire Général: Thomas DURRENBERGER
Trésorier: Julien CLOR
Nelson Mandela KABURA-MUGISHA
Lucas CHASTANG
Yannick REISS
Nicolas LOSTETTER
Sébastien ROTT
Quentin ROCHEL

 

Bureau 2008/2009 :

Président: Nicolas SONNTAG

 

Bureau 2007/2008:

Président: Nicolas SCHOETTEL (GEII 2)
Secrétaire Général: Alexandre WILHELM
Trésorier: Yann ZIMPFER (GEII 2)
Vice-président QLIO: Jean-Loup GRANDEMANGE (QLIO 2)
Vice-président GEII: Jérôme HELMSTETTER (GEII 2)
Vice-présidente SRC: William MARCANTONIO (SRC 2)

 

Bureau 2006/2007:

Présidente: Stéphanie ADAM (SRC 2)
Secrétaire Général: Sophie HAEFFELE (SRC 2)
Trésorier: Yves BRUA (SRC 2)
Vice-président GEII: Jean-François SIGRIST (GEII 2)
Vice-présidente SRC: Jean-Philippe MATT (SRC 2)
Secrétaire adjoint : Camille MISSLIN (GEII2)
Trésorier adjoint : Cédric KAISER (SRC 2)
Membre actif : Ludovic INIAL (SRC 2)

 

Membres d’honneur :

Pour leur aide précieuse pendant et après leurs mandats

Mary BENE
Cyril BONNET 
Adrien TORIELLO 
Olivier WEBER 
Vincent KRAUS
Quentin HAENSLER 
Victor MACK